Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Selvaggia Babe Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Selvaggia Babe
Date added:
20170120
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Selvaggia Babe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Selvaggia Babe
Aliases:
Erytheia
Date of Birth:
May 24, 1995 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-25-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Selvaggia Babe Twitter
  • Selvaggia Babe Instagram

Selvaggia Babe is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on May 24, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 7165th place. She currently has 112 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Selvaggia Babe is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Selvaggia Babe biography

Latest Selvaggia Babe Videos (4)

Added on: 2019-03-14 Video Thumbnail Views 619 Duration 12:00 Solo hottie Selvaggia Babe Rubs her Wet Pussy
Added on: 2019-01-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1480 Duration 8:01 Beautiful Selvaggia Babe gets a POV hammering
Added on: 2017-12-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2958 Duration 9:59 Cute Selvaggia Babe loves the Taste of sticky Jizz
Added on: 2017-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 3690 Duration 6:20 Selvaggia Babe gets to pleasure her Beaver in VR
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 Commenti)

Judge72 2018-10-17
Most other sites have her born in 1997... (May24th)
SunfireXD 2017-12-24
Oh wow, Selvaggia is gorgeous! So fine, very beautiful. Her videos on LegalPorno are wonderful! She's a 5-star babe.
fliphedd7 2017-06-26
Happy to lead off: funny name, seriously HOT girl (gonna go out on a limb & say she's kinky/subby!). Russia never lets up or lets us down
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones