Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Natalia Starr Dashboard

Natalia Starr
Date added:
20121011
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalia Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalia Starr
Aliases:
Natalia Star, Natalie Star
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ostrow Mazowiecka
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Natalia Starr Twitter
  • Natalia Starr Facebook
  • Natalia Starr YouTube
  • Natalia Starr Tumblr
  • Natalia Starr Google+
  • Natalia Starr Instagram

Natalia Starr is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Ostrow Mazowiecka on March 22, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 50th place. She currently has 733 gallery links and 87 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalia Starr is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natalia Starr biography

Latest Natalia Starr Videos (87)

Added on: 2018-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 213 Duration 5:00 Blonde Natalia Starr rubs one out on the Couch
Added on: 2018-10-18 Video Thumbnail Views 217 Duration 5:00 Natalia Starr squats and masturbates in Lingerie
Added on: 2018-10-16 Video Thumbnail Views 225 Duration 5:00 Natalia Starr in pink Bows playing with her Pussy
Added on: 2018-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 284 Duration 5:00 Natalia Starr orgasms on the Table with a Dildo
Added on: 2018-10-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1459 Duration 2:09 Horny Stepmom Natalia Starr riding Stepson's Cock
Added on: 2018-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 925 Duration 2:08 Busty Natalia Starr rides a Rod and gets hot Load
Added on: 2018-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 594 Duration 5:00 Blonde Natalia Starr fucks herself with a Dildo
Added on: 2018-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 553 Duration 5:00 Blonde Natalia Starr masturbating her hot Pussy
Added on: 2018-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 902 Duration 5:00 Natalia Starr dildoing her Pussy in hot Lingerie
Added on: 2018-09-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1933 Duration 2:04 Hot Natalia Starr blows and rides a Cock POV Style

Click here to see all 87 free Natalia Starr Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 71 Commenti)

MyronGaines 2018-09-14
Looks like its private jets and yachts around the world courtesy of Arab men doing god knows what to her. Doubt she sticks around much longer
krapuleux 2018-06-11
What a porn babe!
KingPorn 2018-05-22
I like her skanky little tits, but really miss all the good ass-fuckings she was taking! She has a hot little asshole!
nyhanare 2018-05-20
That body is made for sex.
MyronGaines 2018-04-20
Pretty Polish blonde. I feel like she used to have a fatter ass and tits, lost some weight, shoots mostly ir now, but not bad
JayWalker88 2018-02-22
Tits are drooping. Need a good boob job.
johndow40 2017-12-06
Beautiful and sexy perfect girl from Poland
RicHandsome_1970 2017-10-27
A priceless gem of perfection! She was tight yesterday)
JohnAsh 2017-09-21
Love this girl...and want to do dirty things to every hole she has
darklighter1 2017-09-10
My dream girl is #1 again!!! Let's keep her there where she belongs!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones