Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Krissy Lynn Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Krissy Lynn
Date added:
20081115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Krissy Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Krissy Lynn
Aliases:
Chrissy Hines
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1984 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Salt Lake City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Krissy Lynn Twitter
  • Krissy Lynn Facebook
  • Krissy Lynn YouTube
  • Krissy Lynn Google+
  • Krissy Lynn Instagram

Krissy Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Salt Lake City on December 14, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 27th place. She currently has 686 gallery links and 81 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Krissy Lynn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Krissy Lynn biography

Latest Krissy Lynn Videos (81)

Added on: 2019-03-23 Video Thumbnail Views 997 Duration 2:12 Teacher with Curves Krissy Lynn banging young Guy
Added on: 2019-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1731 Duration 5:00 Krissy Lynn and Lisa Ann eaten out in a threesome
Added on: 2019-02-15 Video Thumbnail Views 4150 Duration 2:09 Busty Housewife Krissy Lynn gets doggystyle banged
Added on: 2019-02-15 Video Thumbnail Views 806 Duration 4:36 Nasty blonde Krissy Lynn sucks Prisoner's Cock
Added on: 2019-01-30 Video Thumbnail Views 4025 Duration 2:08 Krissy Lynn's hairy Pussy gets nailed and painted
Added on: 2019-01-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1937 Duration 2:12 Hot Krissy Lynn and her GF get nailed by Fuckbaddy
Added on: 2018-12-19 Video Thumbnail Views 5466 Duration 10:15 Hot Milf Krissy Lynn tries anal for the first time
Added on: 2018-11-22 Video Thumbnail Views 3445 Duration 2:12 Krissy Lynn and her GF ride a Rod and swap hot Cum
Added on: 2018-11-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2953 Duration 2:12 Redhead Krissy Lynn gets dicked in various Poses
Added on: 2018-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 3114 Duration 2:10 Sleepy Krissy Lynn gets a Facial after Piledriver

Click here to see all 81 free Krissy Lynn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 49 Commenti)

Speedlevitch 2018-12-18
She do lots o interracials. good white girl.
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
SO SEXY!!! 10/10
fliphedd7 2018-07-21
#1? Stop playin'. (OK, she's nice, but--- nah, really, stop playin'.)
howdyfolks 2018-07-18
She's hot, but #1?? Who did she fuck to get that ranking?
smuttyduck 2018-05-27
I love her, I love her, I love her.
krapuleux 2018-04-19
Tvis hottie got nice big tits and awesome booty!
WilZmc 2018-02-15
Only 33, but she makes one of the best MILF scenes out there!
KingPorn 2018-02-05
Krissy really likes a hard asshole fucking! She would be an all night blast. Load after load in her shit-pipe and lots of dirty cock down her throat!
Lancelot1 2017-10-21
@robot53 ... why don't you go fuck yourself.
howell1018 2017-06-16
My cock wants to be in Krissy's cunt.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones