Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Jenna Sativa Dashboard

Jenna Sativa
Date added:
20141003
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenna Sativa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Sativa
Aliases:
Jenny Sativa
Date of Birth:
November 12, 1992 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Jenna Sativa Twitter
  • Jenna Sativa Instagram

Jenna Sativa is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Phoenix on November 12, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 53th place. She currently has 478 gallery links and 47 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Sativa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenna Sativa biography

Latest Jenna Sativa Videos (47)

Added on: 2019-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1045 Duration 4:34 Sexy Jenna Sativa fucking with hot Blondie
Added on: 2019-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 647 Duration 4:58 Lovely Jenna Sativa in Lingerie fucking a Girl
Added on: 2019-01-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1930 Duration 3:01 Jenna Sativa adores playing with her tiny Pussy
Added on: 2018-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1789 Duration 4:31 Jenna Sativa gets down and dirty with hot Brunette
Added on: 2018-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1523 Duration 4:34 Jenna Sativa and her cute GF lick their wet Cunts
Added on: 2018-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 2342 Duration 5:00 Hot Jenna Sativa having Affair with busty Latina
Added on: 2018-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3114 Duration 4:45 Jenna Sativa goes Tongue deep into her hot Lover
Added on: 2018-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2691 Duration 5:01 Jenna Sativa got her hairy Snatch licked by her GF
Added on: 2018-05-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2158 Duration 5:03 Jenna Sativa and her Girlfriend eat each other out
Added on: 2018-04-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2139 Duration 4:31 Hot Jenna Sativa enjoys rubbing her sweet Pussy

Click here to see all 47 free Jenna Sativa Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 30 Commenti)

harikishore 2019-01-14
wish to taste every inch of her!
fliphedd7 2019-01-12
@AntiTasteIQImplant We-get-it-dude. You wish you could afford a $5 gift card (or Taco Bell). Next time, try to sound more triggered on an FO page...
fliphedd7 2018-10-14
Proud to look back & see I led off on this (we can say it now) legend. It's been quite a four years, people can quibble about "I'd rather she do this" or "I'd rather she not do that"... Whatev's. Still. LOVE. Jenna.
smuttyduck 2018-06-16
One of the best vaginas in porn
AlexalorenFan 2018-04-22
@PussyPileDrive that will never happen in a million years she said she have no zero desire for B?G so shut up and grow up go suck on BBC
PussyPileDriver 2018-03-31
I wish Jenna would take BBC balls deep in her juicy coochie and up her tight ass.
"Serve me by spending on my wishlist" She loves her fans, I mean slaves!
"Amazon wishlist from Low to High and check out all the sweet gifts under $5 ? You can still spoil Goddess on a budget." You pathetic guys, quit getting used by those who prey on weak people!
Taco Bell
SunfireXD 2017-08-24
Sexy, very sexy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones