Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Jelena Jensen Dashboard

Jelena Jensen
Date added:
20030929
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jelena Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jelena Jensen
Aliases:
Jelena Jenson, Jelena Jansen
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34F-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue (now removed)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jelena Jensen Twitter
  • Jelena Jensen MySpace
  • Jelena Jensen Instagram

Jelena Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 7, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 18th place. She currently has 793 gallery links and 54 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jelena Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jelena Jensen biography

Latest Jelena Jensen Videos (54)

Added on: 2018-09-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1783 Duration 5:00 Jelena Jensen and Ryan Keely do some Muff diving
Added on: 2018-08-23 Video Thumbnail Views 2433 Duration 7:00 Jelena Jensen stuffs her Muff with her Panties
Added on: 2018-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2248 Duration 10:00 Jelena Jensen tonguing and tickling Trisha Uptown
Added on: 2018-07-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2658 Duration 5:00 Green haired Jelena Jensen masturbates in the Bath
Added on: 2018-07-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1762 Duration 11:00 Stunning Jelena Jensen toys her moist Pussy on Cam
Added on: 2018-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2391 Duration 8:00 Jelena Jensen cannot stop licking a dripping Cunt
Added on: 2018-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1395 Duration 8:00 Jelena Jensen uses Hitachi Wand wearing Stockings
Added on: 2018-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1460 Duration 8:00 Jelena Jensen and her hot Lover lick their Beavers
Added on: 2018-06-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1644 Duration 8:00 Jelena Jensen and Eve Angel love each other's Feet
Added on: 2018-05-31 Video Thumbnail Views 1888 Duration 7:30 Jelena Jensen and Kelly Madison cream their Tatas

Click here to see all 54 free Jelena Jensen Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jelena Jensen photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 97 Commenti)

zero the hero 2018-08-26
Certified Cum Swallower (1)
Jimboy76 2018-07-09
Eat that pussy for days then fuck it, creampie it, and impregnate
teueur 2018-06-13
She is pure natural perfection, amazing, simply amazing!!!!
spaghettiman 2018-03-08
Such a nice pussy.
uchual 2018-02-20
#1? Meh. She's hot but not at the top of the bunch.
RicHandsome_1970 2018-02-20
I would fuck her anyways.
MrKurac 2017-11-21
@Kingair you're saying this like it's a bad thing :D bald FTW!
Eurolvr 2017-10-22
Perfection.
ragnar59a 2017-10-07
Happy birthday Jelena!
Stone-Cut 2017-09-30
Please do more hardcore BB (boy/girl of course!)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones