Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Giselle Palmer Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Giselle Palmer
Date added:
20170203
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Giselle Palmer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Giselle Palmer
Aliases:
Anne Karine
Date of Birth:
February 7, 1995 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
A womans body with spider legs on front right thigh; black widow on left side rib
Social Media:
  • Giselle Palmer Twitter
  • Giselle Palmer Instagram

Giselle Palmer is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 7, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 5541th place. She currently has 266 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Giselle Palmer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Giselle Palmer biography

Latest Giselle Palmer Videos (18)

Added on: 2019-01-30 Video Thumbnail Views 425 Duration 2:11 Bikini Babe Giselle Palmer rubs and toys her Fanny
Added on: 2019-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 180 Duration 2:11 Giselle Palmer in High Heels sucks her sweet Toes
Added on: 2019-01-22 Video Thumbnail Views 538 Duration 3:00 Young blonde Chick Giselle Palmer gags on a Dick
Added on: 2018-12-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1000 Duration 6:14 Giselle Palmer gags and rides on huge black Shaft
Added on: 2018-11-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1500 Duration 4:29 Ass fucked Giselle Palmer bares her meaty Snatch
Added on: 2018-11-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1358 Duration 2:11 Hottie Giselle Palmer spreading her Twat and Soles
Added on: 2018-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1028 Duration 4:29 Giselle Palmer slides a black Dong up her Butthole
Added on: 2018-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1647 Duration 2:09 Giselle Palmer sucks a Dong & gets her Ass licked
Added on: 2018-07-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1038 Duration 2:09 Giselle Palmer and Alex Harper toying each other
Added on: 2018-05-29 Video Thumbnail Views 3537 Duration 9:00 Giselle Palmer pleasures a hard Prick for a Facial

Click here to see all 18 free Giselle Palmer Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 Commenti)

Browser 2 2019-04-07
I hope she hasn't retired. Would love to see alot more of her. In my top five all time favourites.
KingPorn 2019-03-27
Sadly not working much...at least not that I see. Really miss her dirty ass-fuck scenes :(
Browser 2 2019-03-15
Despite acting like a total whore I just think she looks so classy even when been pounded in her ass. A classic beauty.
Browser 2 2019-02-07
She is so beautiful. Love seeing her take big black cocks especially. Looks amazing.
Frias99 2019-01-20
Giselle looks great and her hair is amazing.
Browser 2 2018-12-14
Her ranking should be so much higher. A real babe.
Browser 2 2018-11-24
So classy
natureboy88 2018-11-18
Chunky, dirty-blonde black cock specialist.
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-18
Pretty babe!
smuttyduck 2018-07-02
A great performer. Her bush is 100 percent too.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones