Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Zafira Dashboard

Zafira
Date added:
20060317
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Zafira Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zafira
Aliases:
Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Klass, Zafira Nubiles
Date of Birth:
November 13, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Zafira Twitter
  • Zafira Facebook

Zafira is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on November 13, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 221th place. She currently has 601 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zafira is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Zafira biography

Latest Zafira Videos (27)

Added on: 2014-10-17 Brunette Babe Zafira licks and toys her Girlfriend Views 6348 Duration 8:44 Brunette Babe Zafira licks and toys her Girlfriend
Added on: 2014-07-24 Busty Babe Zafira enjoys her Girlfriend's wet Cunt Views 17550 Duration 19:49 Busty Babe Zafira enjoys her Girlfriend's wet Cunt
Added on: 2014-07-18 Zafira toys her Coochie wearing black Pantyhose Views 2854 Duration 2:17 Zafira toys her Coochie wearing black Pantyhose
Added on: 2014-05-16 Naughty Nurse Zafira gets her Ass licked by a Babe Views 3019 Duration 2:15 Naughty Nurse Zafira gets her Ass licked by a Babe
Added on: 2014-04-12 Curvy Zafira gets naked and plays with her Dildo Views 2665 Duration 5:10 Curvy Zafira gets naked and plays with her Dildo
Added on: 2014-04-02 Busty Babe Zafira teases and poses naked outdoors Views 1104 Duration 4:07 Busty Babe Zafira teases and poses naked outdoors
Added on: 2014-03-16 Sexy Zafira wants to try fisting with her Bestie Views 3264 Duration 5:03 Sexy Zafira wants to try fisting with her Bestie
Added on: 2014-03-10 Feisty Zafira has her perfect Pussy banged hard Views 3531 Duration 5:03 Feisty Zafira has her perfect Pussy banged hard
Added on: 2014-03-04 Zafira stuffs her cute Face in Blonde's juicy Muff Views 2048 Duration 5:03 Zafira stuffs her cute Face in Blonde's juicy Muff
Added on: 2013-11-29 Zafira and Friend suck on their Toes and share Toy Views 11617 Duration 6:48 Zafira and Friend suck on their Toes and share Toy

Click here to see all 27 free Zafira Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Zafira photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 50 Commenti)

eh1968 2014-08-01
you're smokin' hot babe!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-07-13
I wanted to fuck you before when you was dark and sexy)
Andrewsarchus77 2014-04-21
Die schönsten Silikontitten die ich jemals gesehen habe
donkeydk 2014-03-09
So fucking hott!!!
Andrewsarchus77 2014-01-17
Der Name paßt zu ihr.
clyde311 2013-10-23
this beautiful woman is absolute perfection!
Stephen1956 2013-10-16
Gorgeous!
mykranili 2013-09-07
What're you guys talking about? This perfect whore hasn't done any b/g yet, has she?
tony1967 2013-04-01
i've literally watched this slut grow up from 17 to standing nude on her front lawn to posing nude to her 1st lesbain sex to her 1st facial to her 1st up the ass not remembering if she did black men but she looks like she would i love this slut very sexy
Shahram.Goth 2012-12-13
She is the best of the best Beautiful Body? The best upper and lower body I love zafiraaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones