Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Vicky Vette Dashboard

Vicky Vette
Date added:
20040215
Country:
Norway
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vicky Vette Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vicky Vette
Aliases:
Vickey Vette, Vicki Vette, V. Vail, Sticky Vicky, Vicky the Viking Vixen
Date of Birth:
June 12, 1965 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stavanger
Country of Origin:
Norway
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Vicky Vette Twitter
  • Vicky Vette Facebook
  • Vicky Vette MySpace
  • Vicky Vette YouTube
  • Vicky Vette LinkedIn
  • Vicky Vette Google+
  • Vicky Vette Instagram

Vicky Vette is a Porn Star from Norway. She was born in Stavanger on June 12, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 330th place. She currently has 833 gallery links and 43 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vicky Vette is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vicky Vette biography

Latest Vicky Vette Videos (43)

Added on: 2017-05-30 Horny Bride Vicky Vette is banging the Best Man Views 8344 Duration 2:06 Horny Bride Vicky Vette is banging the Best Man
Added on: 2017-03-25 Vicky Vette gets licked before fucking Outdoors Views 13895 Duration 7:13 Vicky Vette gets licked before fucking Outdoors
Added on: 2015-11-04 Gorgeous Vicky Vette gets screwed by a horny Stud Views 33898 Duration 4:05 Gorgeous Vicky Vette gets screwed by a horny Stud
Added on: 2015-10-14 Vicky Vette gets licked by a Guy while giving Head Views 11162 Duration 2:00 Vicky Vette gets licked by a Guy while giving Head
Added on: 2015-09-28 Vicky Vette stuffs her Face in a hot Chick's Pussy Views 11347 Duration 10:56 Vicky Vette stuffs her Face in a hot Chick's Pussy
Added on: 2015-09-22 Vicky Vette takes Jizz on her Tits after teasing Views 25405 Duration 9:22 Vicky Vette takes Jizz on her Tits after teasing
Added on: 2015-09-16 Vicky Vette and her Girlfriends fucking poolside Views 18337 Duration 9:20 Vicky Vette and her Girlfriends fucking poolside
Added on: 2015-08-02 Nurse Vicky Vette fits hard Pecker in her Coochie Views 34284 Duration 3:00 Nurse Vicky Vette fits hard Pecker in her Coochie
Added on: 2015-06-01 Vicky Vette takes off her Lingerie to toy her Cunt Views 13041 Duration 5:03 Vicky Vette takes off her Lingerie to toy her Cunt
Added on: 2014-12-14 Gorgeous Vicky Vette gets nailed by her Boyfriend Views 39769 Duration 4:00 Gorgeous Vicky Vette gets nailed by her Boyfriend

Click here to see all 43 free Vicky Vette Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Vicky Vette's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Vicky Vette photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Vicky Vette Official Site Review

Vicky Vette rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Vicky At Home.com is a fantastic site and the fact that it is so popular is acclaim and popularity that Miss Vette deserves as a result of the work she puts into it almost on her own. But just working hard isn't reason enough to praise a site, so she then flings at you wave after wave of sensational videos and lovely photo sets where she pulls off the trick of rarely repeating herself even after several years. Porn sites rarely get more enjoyable than this. Visit Vicky Vette

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 142 Commenti)

howell1018 2017-06-21
I order you to spread your legs Vicky and prepare receive my cock in your cunt!
ragnar59a 2017-06-12
Happy birthday Vicky!
Hotlips666 2016-12-29
Great tits, great ass, great pussy, ugly head
DaMerchandiser 2016-09-12
FIVE STARS
ragnar59a 2016-06-12
Happy birthday beautiful.
laidoff2 2016-06-12
Happy birthday Vicky!
DaMerchandiser 2016-04-21
FIVE THOUSAND FIVE HINDRED AND FIFTY FIVE STARS!!!!!!!!!!
RicHandsome_1970 2016-01-15
Absolutely beautiful! I would like to notch her up in my bed)
Belinea64 2016-01-08
Damn hot tits
RicHandsome_1970 2015-06-21
Happy Birthday!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones