Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Veronica Bottoms Dashboard

Veronica Bottoms
Date added:
20081110
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Veronica Bottoms Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Veronica Bottoms
Aliases:
Tamera Floyd
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
40E-41-56
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril
Tattoos:
Above right breast; right calf; right shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Veronica Bottoms Twitter
  • Veronica Bottoms Facebook
  • Veronica Bottoms LinkedIn

Veronica Bottoms is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 30, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 6086th place. She currently has 18 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Veronica Bottoms is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Veronica Bottoms biography

Latest Veronica Bottoms Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-07-04 BBW Veronica Bottoms masturbates before a Blowjob Views 30893 Duration 5:00 BBW Veronica Bottoms masturbates before a Blowjob
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 Commenti)

LenEverything 2012-04-29
Girls like this is why I love BBWs
bobo24 2012-02-09
Beautiful, pale with freckles, perfect round thighs with dimples on them, mr stiffy jumped right to attention the first time i saw her lie back with her legs spread. The perfect woman....
jcorone2000 2011-12-10
I'm surprised there's not more comments on her. Beautiful face with nice freckles on her body and pretty face. Nice phat booty! That's why they call her Veronica Bottoms. She is also good at swallowing black cock and cum. Gotta lover her for that too.
chubhunter 2011-02-26
this fat beauty needs some cock.....really fast
Prdelight 2010-05-30
FantASStic figure!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones