Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Tia Tanaka Dashboard

Tia Tanaka
Date added:
20060414
Country:
Indonesia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tia Tanaka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tia Tanaka
Aliases:
Mulan Wang, Sasha Lei, Mulaan Wang
Date of Birth:
March 15, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Indonesia
Country of Origin:
Indonesia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Large dragon on back; three diamonds on abs (right-hand side); "S" on left hip; large leopard spot on right thigh and large flower above it
Social Media:
  • Tia Tanaka Facebook
  • Tia Tanaka MySpace

Tia Tanaka is a Porn Star from Indonesia. She was born in Indonesia on March 15, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1138th place. She currently has 313 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tia Tanaka is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tia Tanaka biography

Latest Tia Tanaka Videos (8)

Added on: 2014-03-22 Exotic Tia Tanaka knows how to ride a big Schlong Views 8462 Duration 3:00 Exotic Tia Tanaka knows how to ride a big Schlong
Added on: 2014-03-16 Asian Tia Tanaka gets deepthroated before fucking Views 6400 Duration 5:00 Asian Tia Tanaka gets deepthroated before fucking
Added on: 2014-03-10 Naughty Tia Tanaka gets a Facial after hot banging Views 5174 Duration 3:00 Naughty Tia Tanaka gets a Facial after hot banging
Added on: 2013-03-02 Tia Tanaka gets her Legs spread to welcome Dick in her Pussy Views 33663 Duration 4:37 Tia Tanaka gets her Legs spread to welcome Dick in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-02-01 Tia Tanaka is a tiny girl who likes fucking big, black Dick Views 41772 Duration 3:02 Tia Tanaka is a tiny girl who likes fucking big, black Dick
Added on: 2013-01-04 Tia Tanaka is on her Knees sucking Dick like a good Girl Views 28978 Duration 3:53 Tia Tanaka is on her Knees sucking Dick like a good Girl
Added on: 2012-05-05 Tia Tanaka and her hot Friend share one big black Cock Views 38185 Duration 3:09 Tia Tanaka and her hot Friend share one big black Cock
Added on: 2012-02-21 Asian Hottie Tia Tanaka sharing a Cock with her sexy Friend Views 32720 Duration 3:22 Asian Hottie Tia Tanaka sharing a Cock with her sexy Friend
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Tia Tanaka photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 Commenti)

BluePanther 2014-10-19
Damn she is the best! Where did she go? Truly, I don't think she has retired... she loves sex too much! I never loved Asian until I saw her.
thisis4me 2014-06-29
She looks so good in her polka dot thong...yummyyyy
grar1 2014-04-29
She was so hot! Used to jerk off to her videos all the time. I still watch her suck it dry scene once in a while.
sweetshane 2014-03-15
happy birthday tia where ever you are
sweetshane 2014-03-15
happy birthday tia where ever you are
Henny 2013-12-27
Pitty she retired. She has a great body. She is in my top ten asian girls.
50gigs 2013-10-21
One of my favorites. Awesome at cock in her throat.
rynways 2013-01-08
please come back Tia would love to see more.
milesobrian 2012-09-23
Retired in 2009? But I still have more spunk left! Miss you Tia!
DP SharonLee 2012-09-16
ohh man I want to see this gorgeous little asian slut being DPed by some big cocks.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones