Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Sofia Gucci Dashboard

Sofia Gucci
Date added:
20061228
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sofia Gucci Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sofia Gucci
Aliases:
Sofia Cucci
Date of Birth:
June 9, 1986 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hunedoara
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
On base of spine
Social Media:
  • Sofia Gucci Twitter
  • Sofia Gucci Facebook

Sofia Gucci is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Hunedoara on June 9, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1795th place. She currently has 22 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sofia Gucci is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sofia Gucci biography

Latest Sofia Gucci Videos (3)

Added on: 2015-12-02 Stunning Sofia Gucci shows off her flawless Body Views 16030 Duration 5:00 Stunning Sofia Gucci shows off her flawless Body
Added on: 2015-09-22 Brunette Babe Sofia Gucci gets nailed from behind Views 10695 Duration 5:02 Brunette Babe Sofia Gucci gets nailed from behind
Added on: 2015-06-28 Sexy Babe Sofia Gucci enjoys hard Boner outdoors Views 21634 Duration 5:01 Sexy Babe Sofia Gucci enjoys hard Boner outdoors
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 Commenti)

tony1967 2015-12-03
My GOD not only is this girl a raving beauty you can say a goddess i'm hesitant because there's not enough galleries of her but her anal sex pictures are incredible a girl so beautiful willing to do so much to pleasure men and can she bring on pleaure
southernboy2121 2015-06-09
I'm moving to Romania!
manhore 2014-07-18
She has new material on Reality Kings but this site wont let me submit a link to it, even when they ask for help their asking for help to do so.
The Hoe Hunter 2014-05-30
very hot
jonas999 2012-09-07
How is it possible that such a great pornstar doesn´t have more galleries here? Sofia is beautiful, nasty, she sucks and fucks like a goddess. What a babe!
TITE 2011-05-20
MORE, MORE, AND MORE,!!
TITE 2011-05-20
MORE, MORE, MORE.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones