Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Samantha 38G Dashboard

Samantha 38G
Date added:
20060627
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samantha 38G Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha 38G
Aliases:
Samantha Anderson, Samantha Smith, Samantha 38FFF, Sam 38G
Date of Birth:
March 27, 1969 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
44G-34-45
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Samantha 38G Twitter
  • Samantha 38G Facebook
  • Samantha 38G MySpace
  • Samantha 38G YouTube
  • Samantha 38G Tumblr
  • Samantha 38G Instagram

Samantha 38G is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Houston on March 27, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 382th place. She currently has 391 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha 38G is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Samantha 38G biography

Latest Samantha 38G Videos (12)

Added on: 2017-05-06 Curvy Samantha 38G gets slammed in the Bedroom Views 7681 Duration 1:57 Curvy Samantha 38G gets slammed in the Bedroom
Added on: 2017-03-01 Samantha 38G masturbating after showing her Bod Views 4292 Duration 5:08 Samantha 38G masturbating after showing her Bod
Added on: 2017-02-18 Chubby Samantha 38G gets off using her Sex Toy Views 3966 Duration 5:08 Chubby Samantha 38G gets off using her Sex Toy
Added on: 2017-02-07 Pretty Samantha 38G shows big Ass and masturbates Views 8016 Duration 5:09 Pretty Samantha 38G shows big Ass and masturbates
Added on: 2017-01-27 Curvy Samantha 38G slides big Dildo in her Coochie Views 6736 Duration 5:09 Curvy Samantha 38G slides big Dildo in her Coochie
Added on: 2017-01-16 Samantha 38G spreads Legs and rubs her wet Pussy Views 9641 Duration 5:08 Samantha 38G spreads Legs and rubs her wet Pussy
Added on: 2016-04-07 Samantha 38G gets a Facial after fucking her Lover Views 24863 Duration 5:38 Samantha 38G gets a Facial after fucking her Lover
Added on: 2015-10-04 Samantha 38G shows her Cleavage in a black Dress Views 7850 Duration 3:37 Samantha 38G shows her Cleavage in a black Dress
Added on: 2014-11-13 BBW Samantha 38G gets banged hard by ebony Stud Views 16280 Duration 2:00 BBW Samantha 38G gets banged hard by ebony Stud
Added on: 2014-02-24 Samantha 38G spreads wide for hard Vag Penetration Views 24172 Duration 5:00 Samantha 38G spreads wide for hard Vag Penetration

Click here to see all 12 free Samantha 38G Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Samantha 38G's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 42 Commenti)

visitfreeones 2016-04-14
She's totally different now. No more fat like before. Seems like downgraded. She need to do something to attract more fans. Such as being a sperm addiction chick that will swallow the semens and eager to being anally creampie.
pornfan-1 2015-12-26
To "the-ROOSTER", Yes, she has video doing anal with a black guy, very poor performance by her, definitely not her better works. All the recent facial surgeries also make her look a lot different that the natural look she once had. But she is still great.
changi 2015-12-13
Sam is so hot and lovely tits.... If you want a session with a swiss guy write me, I'm all time ready for you. So damn sexy...........
Freeonesfan1998 2015-09-18
I still get excited when she releases new IR scenes. One of the classic bbws out there!
8inB 2015-08-05
Talk about an over ducking rated BBW. Not really attractive, or seductive and the way she moans makes my Dick soft I swear to god! She needs to move out of the way of talent like Alexxxis Allure...
mrsecretoo 2015-08-03
Gostosona!
Garret 2015-04-27
I've been a complete slave of this big, beautiful whore for many years now, unloading hundreds of time to her.
mv7 2015-03-05
Sam's awesome. still can't believe her age and still get excited when new content of hers comes out. Legend.
janespony 2014-04-03
Astonishing woman! So big, but with a waistline and great thick legs. Even love her voice, Samantha is a real hard handful! Got a little sloppy there.
T-Man85 2013-07-18
Id fuck her over and over
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones