Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Sakura Sena Dashboard

Sakura Sena
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Sakura Sena Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sakura Sena
Aliases:
Sena Sakura, Shiho Fujiwara, Misaki Karan, Miki Kagawa, Jewel J, Miho Kanda
Date of Birth:
January 31, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chigasaki, Kanagawa
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32FF-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
nipples and ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sakura Sena Twitter

Sakura Sena is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Chigasaki, Kanagawa on January 31, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3657th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sakura Sena is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sakura Sena biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 Commenti)

drstrangelust 2013-10-24
It's too bad that despite her beauty, all people except 2steps seem to care about is her enhanced breasts. The beauty comes before the boobies.
Iezekiel 2012-10-29
o god I could give my life just to touch these 2 beautiful and massive round babies of her!!
2steps 2012-03-05
Asian women dont need fake boobs. Their natrual beauty is more than enough.
anubas69 2011-02-11
very hot boobs
andredizzy 2010-09-19
i want to stuff my face in those melons
DrkKnight 2010-06-03
PERFECT PERFECT TITS---- I want to melt in her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones