Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Sabrina Gelata Dashboard

Sabrina Gelata
Date added:
20050705
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sabrina Gelata Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sabrina Gelata
Aliases:
Sabrina Malerno, Sabrina Gelatta, Simone, Sabrina Heaven, Sabrina Maldano
Date of Birth:
February 20, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cancun
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34DD-25-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Sabrina Gelata is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born in Cancun on February 20, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6530th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sabrina Gelata is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sabrina Gelata biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 Commenti)

Danarmy 2012-12-19
Wooow! She is so beatiful woman! Perfect body! Cute nipples and quite hot girl!
milesobrian 2011-02-20
There's MILF and there's magnificent! Happy birthday to the sexy & stunning Sabrina!
T-Duke 2011-01-19
She is one of the prettiest porn stars ever. Her nipples, arent great, but her tan makes her extremely exotic looking
luvbjs 2010-08-30
be a fan of her's for years, she is soooooo hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones