Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

SWT Freak Dashboard

SWT Freak
Date added:
20171111
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

SWT Freak Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
SWT Freak
Aliases:
Lizabeth Shines
Date of Birth:
June 26, 1975 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril
Tattoos:
various
Social Media:
  • SWT Freak Twitter
  • SWT Freak Tumblr
  • SWT Freak Instagram

SWT Freak is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 26, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 45034th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that SWT Freak is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete SWT Freak biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Commenti)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones