Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Nikki Charm Dashboard

Nikki Charm
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Charm Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Charm
Aliases:
Nicky Charm, Nikkie Charm, Nicki Charm
Date of Birth:
February 21, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Southern California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nikki Charm Twitter

Nikki Charm is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Southern California on February 21, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6586th place. She currently has 101 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Charm is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikki Charm biography

Latest Nikki Charm Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-02-01 Nikki Charm shows how a naughty Mommy sucks on Dick Views 17520 Duration 5:53 Nikki Charm shows how a naughty Mommy sucks on Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 Commenti)

iliketopwn 2014-02-13
as 47old woman she looks fucking great! wow she could be my mom but damn this is a momma i do like to fuck so hard
TITE 2013-04-20
MUSH HOTTER NOW, THAN HER YOUNGER YEARS!!
jtauto 2012-03-20
I remember this little cutie from the 80's, a true classic! Check out Mommy Blows Best. She's still hot! :)
Ziggy843 2012-02-07
One of the most AWESOMELY beautiful women ever!! Such a cute face and SMOKIN hot body!! One of my all time faves!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones