Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Netta Jade Dashboard

Netta Jade
Date added:
20110927
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Netta Jade Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Netta Jade
Aliases:
Inga, Stephanie, Griffith, Madlen, Orchidea
Date of Birth:
July 10, 1992 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Roses on right forearm; flowers on upper back

Netta Jade is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on July 10, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10740th place. She currently has 6 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Netta Jade is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Netta Jade biography

Latest Netta Jade Videos (1)

Added on: 2016-05-26 Netta Jade fucks herself in the Ass using a Dildo Views 4900 Duration 12:03 Netta Jade fucks herself in the Ass using a Dildo
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 Commenti)

mr.m 2013-10-25
Love this cute russian anal doll. Would love to cum in her asshole balls deep.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones