Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Nanna Gibson Dashboard

Nanna Gibson
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Norway
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nanna Gibson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nanna Gibson
Aliases:
Chris De May, Dina Jewel, Nanà Elliot, Nana Elliot, Dina Jewal, Dina Juwel, Nanna Gronnevik
Date of Birth:
February 1, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Jessheim
Country of Origin:
Norway
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nanna Gibson is a Porn Star from Norway. She was born in Jessheim on February 1, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3367th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nanna Gibson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nanna Gibson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 Commenti)

eh1968 2014-07-28
great talent
xfire 2010-10-10
It's a shame her vids aren't as hot as her pics.
dongar1 2010-08-09
This one can be summed up in 3 words, HOT! HOT! and HOT!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones