Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Mila Shegol Dashboard

Mila Shegol
Date added:
20020329
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mila Shegol Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mila Shegol
Aliases:
Lisa Latour
Date of Birth:
April 20, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Odessa
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Mila Shegol is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born in Odessa on April 20, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 12546th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mila Shegol is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mila Shegol biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 Commenti)

gatter 2012-07-02
Ukrainian sluts are the hottest!
DDDo 2012-03-04
One Most hardcore babe from Ukraine (with Wiska),Mila gone over 300 films & ananas anal girl...
Bobbi K 2011-09-25
At first I didn't like her. But now I think her work is really intense. Especially wwhen she Gives Brick Majors a Blow Job with Smashed Cake and Whip Cream all over his Cock!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones