Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Melanie Walsh Dashboard

Melanie Walsh
Date added:
20010810
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melanie Walsh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melanie Walsh
Aliases:
Only Melanie
Date of Birth:
July 7, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Watford, Hertfordshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Melanie Walsh Facebook

Melanie Walsh is a Supermodel from United Kingdom. She was born in Watford, Hertfordshire on July 7, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2544th place. She currently has 124 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melanie Walsh is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melanie Walsh biography

Melanie Walsh Official Site Review

Melanie Walsh rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Only Melanie is one of the best softcore tease sites you'll find out there. Melanie does the whole tease thing very well and has many happy members who keep coming back for more. You can talk to Melanie and other members in the forum and even request a theme for her next set of pictures or video. There are endless amounts of good quality picture sets and videos available to view inside the members area which is updated multiple times every week. Visit Melanie Walsh

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 Commenti)

PapaBear1201 2013-11-10
Beautiful girl! I'd like to latch on to one of those perfect nipples and never let go.
mongoose209 2013-03-17
Doll you need a real comment Your a gorgeous Lady, I love to meet. I'd caress your body and kiss your feet!! you'll love to be ravished hugged and squeezed... love that smile Lad Mel
dndaniel.p 2012-09-12
Melanie is more and more beautiful, she's better every day!
Shadowfax 10 2012-06-03
She pretty but I think she need to get her knickers off.
HannahBest 2010-08-02
She looks like a girl I go to school with.
khulna 2010-06-23
i like her boobs & pussy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones