Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Maria Luisa Descalzi Dashboard

Maria Luisa Descalzi
Date added:
20111221
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Maria Luisa Descalzi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maria Luisa Descalzi
Aliases:
Maria Luisa Descalzi Velit
Date of Birth:
August 24, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Maria Luisa Descalzi is a Supermodel from Peru. She was born in Lima on August 24, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 19036th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maria Luisa Descalzi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Maria Luisa Descalzi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Commenti)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones