Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Maria Bellucci Dashboard

Maria Bellucci
Date added:
20030821
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maria Bellucci Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maria Bellucci
Aliases:
Maria Szallontay, Maria Swallonay, Maria Swallona, Maria Belucci, Maria Szalontay, Maria Sallontai, Judith Rastik, Silvia Doll, Maria Szolontai, Maria Costa, Maria Quant, Maria Love, Mary Jane, Maria della Rovere, Maria Swalloy, Maria Szallontai, Maria Veronica, Maria Bagoly, Maria Swallow, Maria Schauss
Date of Birth:
June 27, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Karl-Marx-Stadt
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; nose
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Maria Bellucci MySpace

Maria Bellucci is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Karl-Marx-Stadt on June 27, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 695th place. She currently has 285 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maria Bellucci is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Maria Bellucci biography

Latest Maria Bellucci Videos (12)

Added on: 2014-04-20 Sexy Maid Maria Bellucci likes interracial fucking Views 2074 Duration 3:00 Sexy Maid Maria Bellucci likes interracial fucking
Added on: 2013-08-19 Maria Bellucci spreads her Legs for her Friend Views 7832 Duration 6:11 Maria Bellucci spreads her Legs for her Friend
Added on: 2013-06-23 Maria Bellucci and a Friend help each other masturbate Views 6110 Duration 4:00 Maria Bellucci and a Friend help each other masturbate
Added on: 2013-06-19 Maria Bellucci has an Audience watch her get fucked hard Views 7318 Duration 2:00 Maria Bellucci has an Audience watch her get fucked hard
Added on: 2013-05-24 Maria Belluci cannot get enough of sticking Dildo in her Pussy Views 9072 Duration 3:00 Maria Belluci cannot get enough of sticking Dildo in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-01-11 Filled up Maria Bellucci takes two big Dicks deep in her Views 13962 Duration 3:09 Filled up Maria Bellucci takes two big Dicks deep in her
Added on: 2012-12-27 Maria Bellucci fucked on the teachers Desk by big Cock Views 61110 Duration 35:30 Maria Bellucci fucked on the teachers Desk by big Cock
Added on: 2012-09-05 Maria Bellucci shares a hard Cock with her Blonde Friend Views 20539 Duration 7:11 Maria Bellucci shares a hard Cock with her Blonde Friend
Added on: 2012-08-19 Maria Bellucci dominates a young hot Girl into submission Views 17162 Duration 2:19 Maria Bellucci dominates a young hot Girl into submission
Added on: 2012-04-25 Dirty Maria Bellucci gets covered in Cum during a double BJ Views 29780 Duration 7:16 Dirty Maria Bellucci gets covered in Cum during a double BJ

Click here to see all 12 free Maria Bellucci Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Maria Bellucci photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 Commenti)

sedrplok 2014-01-30
i would be proud white husband if she was my black breeding wife
This damn chick is crazy hot! Love when she has hair on her pussy, as well. I love all my younger porn chicks, but rarely do they have hair down there. I'd like Maria on me, NOW!
mandragola69 2012-06-21
her hairy pussy is simply perfect, divine
mandragola69 2012-06-21
It's very hard to say who's the best but definitely she's my favourite. So hot! so hot! so hot!
js0331 2011-05-23
I agree with pornophile. Why are there so damn many ridiculously hot Hungarian babes? I want to move to Hungary!
nahnood 2011-03-06
wow that is a LOT of aliases for someone fairly young. lol
pornophile 2010-03-21
Today i found out this gorgeous lady, thank you Freeones for yet another stunning Hungarian. If i ever move out of the US, Im definately moving to Hungary its like the capital of sexiness.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones