Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Maila Nurmi Dashboard

Maila Nurmi
Date added:
20110421
Country:
Finland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maila Nurmi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maila Nurmi
Aliases:
Vampira
Date of Birth:
December 11, 1922 (85 years old)
Place of Birth:
Petsamo
Country of Origin:
Finland
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-21-35
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Maila Nurmi is a Actress from Finland. She was born in Petsamo on December 11, 1922. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 17274th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maila Nurmi passed away January 10, 2008, aged 85 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Maila Nurmi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Commenti)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones