Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Lynn Dumare Dashboard

Lynn Dumare
Date added:
20031104
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lynn Dumare Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lynn Dumare
Aliases:
Lynn Dumaire, Lynn Dumarie
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Flint
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Butterfly between breasts

Lynn Dumare is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Flint on September 23, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 10216th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lynn Dumare is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lynn Dumare biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 Commenti)

niteen 2013-07-21
no words for your beauty girl form haven really perfect beauty no fault in your beautiful body perfect like 24 caret gold
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones