Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Lorena Garcia Dashboard

Lorena Garcia
Date added:
20090727
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lorena Garcia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lorena Garcia
Aliases:
Lorena Morena, Bianca Garcia, Lorena Domingo
Date of Birth:
September 16, 1986 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sevilla
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33A-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lorena Garcia Twitter

Lorena Garcia is a Centerfold from Spain. She was born in Sevilla on September 16, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 397th place. She currently has 262 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lorena Garcia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lorena Garcia biography

Latest Lorena Garcia Videos (18)

Added on: 2016-07-20 Sweet Lorena Garcia touching herself in the Shower Views 2176 Duration 2:00 Sweet Lorena Garcia touching herself in the Shower
Added on: 2016-07-12 Beautiful Lorena Garcia gets naked in her Bedroom Views 3617 Duration 2:12 Beautiful Lorena Garcia gets naked in her Bedroom
Added on: 2016-07-05 Lorena Garcia toying Ass and playing with her Clit Views 8079 Duration 2:00 Lorena Garcia toying Ass and playing with her Clit
Added on: 2016-05-07 Lorena Garcia licks gorgeous Chick in 69 Position Views 7986 Duration 2:03 Lorena Garcia licks gorgeous Chick in 69 Position
Added on: 2016-01-27 Lorena Garcia takes off Lingerie and masturbates Views 14433 Duration 4:48 Lorena Garcia takes off Lingerie and masturbates
Added on: 2015-10-16 Lorena Garcia gets pleasured by a sexy blonde Babe Views 10461 Duration 2:06 Lorena Garcia gets pleasured by a sexy blonde Babe
Added on: 2015-06-02 Lorena Garcia makes a Chick cum with her Fingers Views 18921 Duration 19:30 Lorena Garcia makes a Chick cum with her Fingers
Added on: 2014-09-03 Luscious Babe Lorena Garcia gets down on a Chick Views 23808 Duration 5:01 Luscious Babe Lorena Garcia gets down on a Chick
Added on: 2014-02-05 Lorena Garcia teases dressed in her sexy Lingerie Views 19826 Duration 8:34 Lorena Garcia teases dressed in her sexy Lingerie
Added on: 2013-09-20 Lorena Garcia heats her Twat up by the Fireplace Views 23236 Duration 3:00 Lorena Garcia heats her Twat up by the Fireplace

Click here to see all 18 free Lorena Garcia Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 38 Commenti)

robot53 2017-02-13
Natural & very beautiful woman. See ladies, no need to do b/g for the world to see, or get fake tits. Any ladies who think otherwise have psychological issues and need therapy at minimum. This is a beautiful woman. Observe and learn something.
milesobrian 2016-09-16
Congrats and Happy Birthday to lovely Lorena!
iwcpa69 2016-05-11
She is ridiculously beautiful
Clen 2016-01-27
Beautiful girl -- thank you Spain! And thanks to Nubile Films for introducing me to this brunette beauty.
samurairol5 2015-11-29
Lorena has one of the prettiest SMILES,figure and LEGs on FreeOnes! She's BEAUTIFUL!
Hardcore yes, but no plastic surgery, botox or tatoos! God forbid!
CarliBanks#1 2015-05-11
Please don't change a thing on your gorgeous body and please no hardcore
bonaffable 2014-04-05
THE LAW OF GOOD LOVING-KINDNESS KNOWS NO ALL YOUR LOVE FOR ONE MAN ONLY,STAY FAITHFUL TO BONTE EST LE PLUS PRECIEUX DE TOUS LES TRESORS.
Belinea64 2014-03-15
I can imagine, as well as she bent forward just at the moment over my cock blows a me and swallowing my cum. And I am sure I will have a second load for her face and tits
Ziggy843 2014-01-12
Lorena might be the most beautiful woman I`ve ever seen!! Absolutely PERFECT in every way!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones