Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Lisa Ann Dashboard

Lisa Ann
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Ann Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Ann
Aliases:
Lee Ann Vision, Zina Sunshine
Date of Birth:
May 9, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Easton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-20-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lisa Ann Twitter
  • Lisa Ann Facebook
  • Lisa Ann YouTube
  • Lisa Ann Tumblr
  • Lisa Ann Dailymotion
  • Lisa Ann Google+
  • Lisa Ann Instagram

Lisa Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Easton on May 9, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 31th place. She currently has 1609 gallery links and 102 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Ann is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lisa Ann biography

Latest Lisa Ann Videos (102)

Added on: 2015-03-14 Sexy Milf Lisa Ann explains why she is a Pornstar Views 10538 Duration 3:07 Sexy Milf Lisa Ann explains why she is a Pornstar
Added on: 2015-03-08 Lisa Ann joins some Teens for hot three way Sex Views 9652 Duration 3:17 Lisa Ann joins some Teens for hot three way Sex
Added on: 2015-02-16 Lisa Ann and some blonde Hottie sharing black Cock Views 22355 Duration 3:02 Lisa Ann and some blonde Hottie sharing black Cock
Added on: 2014-12-21 Sexy Milf Lisa Ann steals young Chicks Boyfriend Views 36084 Duration 3:17 Sexy Milf Lisa Ann steals young Chicks Boyfriend
Added on: 2014-12-20 Lisa Ann and Nina Hartley teaching Belle Knox Views 24344 Duration 4:32 Lisa Ann and Nina Hartley teaching Belle Knox
Added on: 2014-12-19 Sexy Milf Lisa Ann fucks black Rod in POV Scene Views 18379 Duration 4:59 Sexy Milf Lisa Ann fucks black Rod in POV Scene
Added on: 2014-11-24 Sexy Milf Lisa Ann gets jizzed after hardcore Sex Views 24701 Duration 2:31 Sexy Milf Lisa Ann gets jizzed after hardcore Sex
Added on: 2014-11-16 Brunette Porn Star Lisa Ann has hot Sex at the Gym Views 42116 Duration 10:05 Brunette Porn Star Lisa Ann has hot Sex at the Gym
Added on: 2014-11-03 Lisa Ann gets some Sun and some Dong in her Cunt Views 39398 Duration 10:59 Lisa Ann gets some Sun and some Dong in her Cunt
Added on: 2014-10-28 Sexy Milf Lisa Ann gets filled up by a hard Prick Views 39499 Duration 11:12 Sexy Milf Lisa Ann gets filled up by a hard Prick

Click here to see all 102 free Lisa Ann Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lisa Ann photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Lisa Ann Official Site Review

Lisa Ann rating: 8.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

TheLisaAnn.com is the perfect place to enjoy one of the hottest stars to ever get fucked on camera. From her amazing massive tits down to her perfectly pink pussy and around to her firm luscious ass, Lisa Ann seems to have been born to do what she does for a living. One of the best features of this site is that it is also backed up by 14 hot bonus sites that you will have access to featuring stars such as Alexis Ford and Stormy Daniels. This is worth your money and your time. Visit Lisa Ann

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 360 Commenti)

jcorone2000 2015-02-23
I love the scene where she got her face painted by Lex Steele.
thisis4me 2015-02-15
Is she back?Yummyyyyy......
Herrolf 2015-02-06
No!!! She'll be back!
Lupercal 2014-12-24
A legend without doubt...would of given anything for the chance to drop my load inside her awesome arsehole!
milesobrian 2014-12-19
You are Legendary and we all thank you for an incredible archive of smut to last forever! Enjoy retirement sexy and stunning lady!
thisis4me 2014-12-19
Please make a cum back...yummmyyy....
HaMaDeeN 2014-12-18
She gonna be 4 ever the Princess ... Love ya 4 Ever
gatter 2014-12-18
Queen forever! LOVE!
Loneski 2014-12-16
Sad day, as the legend has retired. Will change the face of porn forever, guessing her films and magazines will be selling faster. Marathon of her films looks like is in order. Thank you Lisa.
c_a_worshipper 2014-12-16
Fuck NO, she is retiring :'(!!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones