Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Lindsey Olsen Dashboard

Lindsey Olsen
Date added:
20111011
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lindsey Olsen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lindsey Olsen
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Lena Shy, Olina S, Talya
Date of Birth:
June 21, 1990 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint-Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35A-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lindsey Olsen Twitter

Lindsey Olsen is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Saint-Petersburg on June 21, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1359th place. She currently has 294 gallery links and 28 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lindsey Olsen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lindsey Olsen biography

Latest Lindsey Olsen Videos (28)

Added on: 2016-05-28 Lindsey Olsen tries 69 and gets fucked by big Dong Views 520 Duration 3:39 Lindsey Olsen tries 69 and gets fucked by big Dong
Added on: 2016-04-02 Lindsey Olsen licks her BFF while she gets drilled Views 10742 Duration 5:10 Lindsey Olsen licks her BFF while she gets drilled
Added on: 2016-03-27 Sexy Lindsey Olsen gives Head and takes a drilling Views 3304 Duration 2:18 Sexy Lindsey Olsen gives Head and takes a drilling
Added on: 2016-02-26 Lindsey Olsen has rough anal Sex with her Lover Views 11890 Duration 15:10 Lindsey Olsen has rough anal Sex with her Lover
Added on: 2015-12-23 Lindsey Olsen gets nude and touches her soft Twat Views 2974 Duration 13:19 Lindsey Olsen gets nude and touches her soft Twat
Added on: 2015-11-05 Pretty Lindsey Olsen fingers her GFs oiled up Cunt Views 1750 Duration 2:02 Pretty Lindsey Olsen fingers her GFs oiled up Cunt
Added on: 2015-07-25 Lindsey Olsen likes having a Meat Pole in her Butt Views 14731 Duration 10:43 Lindsey Olsen likes having a Meat Pole in her Butt
Added on: 2015-07-19 Lindsey Olsen gets slammed by Dick after a Blowjob Views 11506 Duration 10:00 Lindsey Olsen gets slammed by Dick after a Blowjob
Added on: 2015-05-11 Lindsey Olsen needs a thick Schlong in her Asshole Views 12396 Duration 5:10 Lindsey Olsen needs a thick Schlong in her Asshole
Added on: 2015-01-20 Lindsey Olsen and her Bestie sharing two big Dongs Views 7038 Duration 15:34 Lindsey Olsen and her Bestie sharing two big Dongs

Click here to see all 28 free Lindsey Olsen Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lindsey Olsen photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 Commenti)

funguy2619 2015-08-22
These Russian whore's do it all. DP,lez and interacial. When they've done there's more to replace them.
tony1967 2015-04-03
it's amazing how Russian girls love anal sex they all do it but maybe 2...American girls maybe 25% do it and they're mostly over 30 trying to stay in the game Russian girls 18 years old and they're doing anal already and they love it maybe they get paid
IRPreferred 2015-02-21
Gorgeous natural body babe.
DavidJonn 2015-01-17
what a beautiful!!!
fliphedd7 2014-07-06
Mmm, one of those girls who maybe seems just ok at 1st, then comes up from the minors to be an all-time fav... Love how she changes up her look every few scenes + more so how she always looks like she loves cock
johnny316 2014-01-08
her new dpfanatics scene rocks hard just like the 1st!
southernboy2121 2013-05-09
Beautiful fuck doll Russian slut!!!!!!!
Lancelot1 2013-04-22
i want a little Russian doll like this one!
Mr Benz 2013-01-19
wow !! what a hotie
guyute 2012-01-24
What a hottie. sweet sweet little box. born to porn.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones