Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Lia 19 Dashboard

Lia 19
Date added:
20060328
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lia 19 Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lia 19
Aliases:
Lia Leah, Lia19, Ashely Ryan
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Scottsdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lia 19 Twitter
  • Lia 19 MySpace

Lia 19 is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Scottsdale on June 6, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1163th place. She currently has 273 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lia 19 is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lia 19 biography

Latest Lia 19 Videos (20)

Added on: 2017-05-28 Blonde Bombshell Lia 19 gets screwed in the Shower Views 3076 Duration 5:08 Blonde Bombshell Lia 19 gets screwed in the Shower
Added on: 2017-04-22 Blonde Hottie Lia 19 gets plowed in the Classroom Views 8026 Duration 5:02 Blonde Hottie Lia 19 gets plowed in the Classroom
Added on: 2015-05-22 Lia 19 gets licked before swallowing a thick Penis Views 23671 Duration 2:09 Lia 19 gets licked before swallowing a thick Penis
Added on: 2012-05-05 Lia 19 lifting up her wet FreeOnes T Shirt and shows Titties Views 52395 Duration 2:00 Lia 19 lifting up her wet FreeOnes T Shirt and shows Titties
Added on: 2012-04-10 Perfect Lia 19 fucking herself with a Vibrator in the Sunset Views 41584 Duration 2:00 Perfect Lia 19 fucking herself with a Vibrator in the Sunset
Added on: 2012-03-11 Riding Beauty Lia 19 sitting on her vibrating Toy Views 50865 Duration 2:00 Riding Beauty Lia 19 sitting on her vibrating Toy
Added on: 2012-02-27 Blonde Cutie Lia 19 stripping off all of her skimpy Lingerie Views 24299 Duration 2:00 Blonde Cutie Lia 19 stripping off all of her skimpy Lingerie
Added on: 2012-02-25 Sybian riding Lia 19 getting off on her favorite Vibrator Views 40976 Duration 2:00 Sybian riding Lia 19 getting off on her favorite Vibrator
Added on: 2012-02-23 Daring Lia 19 masturbating naked on a public Runway Views 28053 Duration 2:00 Daring Lia 19 masturbating naked on a public Runway
Added on: 2012-02-22 Naughty Nurse Lia 19 rocking her scrumptious crotchless Panties Views 34342 Duration 2:00 Naughty Nurse Lia 19 rocking her scrumptious crotchless Panties

Click here to see all 20 free Lia 19 Videos

Lia 19 Official Site Review

Lia 19 rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

If you like what you see on the tour you are going to like this site. Single girl sites depend on the personality of the girl and the quality of her interaction with the members. You join this site to develop a relationship with Lia. She wants to hear from you and will do her best to give you what you want to see in a shoot. Lisa19 deserves to be checked out. She just might be the girl of your dreams. Visit Lia 19

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 Commenti)

LIA 19 What a Great Body, Perfect Perky Tits and Did I forget to mention How Much I love her Rock Hard Eraser Nipples?!?!? God I love her Shower Body of hers with Water Glistening on them Tits and Nips and her getting Fucked in her Nice Slit is a Plus too
Happy Birthday Lia 19!!! For the longest time never knew her name but Remember that Face and Body and Delish Rock Hard Eraser Nips!!! I know I jacked it a Good bit to her but a More than Definite today being its her B-day Facial and Chest Painting on her!
PatrynXX 2014-11-30
hardly retired. smh ... wish there was a more reliable source on who is or who isn't. There's plenty who are. But listed as active.
small1sh 2014-08-02
She's on MFC from time to time, and Ric, she has fucked on screen.
tempest69 2013-09-17
Very beautiful woman who does very tasteful and sexy work
RicHandsome_1970 2013-05-10
She dont fuck on screen yet?
remccarthy 2012-08-03
Even though Lia19 is more like Lia30, I'd still plow the hell out of her! The ball insertion is great...RAH RAH!
leewall 2012-05-05
show me the money and I will do anything you ask
natezand 2012-05-04
So hot, is she still nude modeling? I want to see more.
leewall 2012-03-11
stay away from the silicon and you'll do just fine
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones