Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Lexi Dona Dashboard

Lexi Dona
Date added:
20140712
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Dona Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Dona
Aliases:
Lexie Dona, Mea Sweet, Mindy, Simona
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1992 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Czech Republic
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Animal on right forearm
Social Media:
  • Lexi Dona Twitter
  • Lexi Dona Facebook

Lexi Dona is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Czech Republic on September 23, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 316th place. She currently has 368 gallery links and 48 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Dona is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Dona biography

Latest Lexi Dona Videos (48)

Added on: 2017-07-29 Lexi Dona and another Hottie make a Dick explode Views 8053 Duration 5:00 Lexi Dona and another Hottie make a Dick explode
Added on: 2017-07-24 Kinky Babe Lexi Dona urinates during Cunnilingus  Views 1624 Duration 3:18 Kinky Babe Lexi Dona urinates during Cunnilingus
Added on: 2017-07-03 Lexi Dona bangs some kinky Chick using Strap On   Views 2327 Duration 3:17 Lexi Dona bangs some kinky Chick using Strap On
Added on: 2017-06-21 Lexi Dona slides large Dildo in her BFF's Asshole Views 3925 Duration 3:19 Lexi Dona slides large Dildo in her BFF's Asshole
Added on: 2017-06-09 Lexi Dona sticks a huge Dildo in her GF's Snatch Views 2490 Duration 3:19 Lexi Dona sticks a huge Dildo in her GF's Snatch
Added on: 2017-05-28 Naughty Girl gets her Pussy fisted by Lexi Dona  Views 3114 Duration 3:16 Naughty Girl gets her Pussy fisted by Lexi Dona
Added on: 2017-05-08 Naughty Lexi Dona having Fun with her Girlfriend  Views 2500 Duration 2:11 Naughty Lexi Dona having Fun with her Girlfriend
Added on: 2017-05-01 Hot Lexi Dona has lesbian Threesome after Shower  Views 1965 Duration 2:13 Hot Lexi Dona has lesbian Threesome after Shower
Added on: 2017-04-26  Lexi Dona and her BFF getting fucked and jizzed Views 7145 Duration 3:20 Lexi Dona and her BFF getting fucked and jizzed
Added on: 2017-04-16 Lexi Dona shows her shaved Cunt and sucks Dildo Views 2508 Duration 3:19 Lexi Dona shows her shaved Cunt and sucks Dildo

Click here to see all 48 free Lexi Dona Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 Commenti)

Pretty dumb considering she's European! Several new tattoos, an Obama fan & is doing pregnant porn. :-{
Bugaboo 2017-08-14
She can rock my world any day
reesie87 2017-04-11
I just adore Lexi's gorgeous legs and divine feet and toes
RicHandsome_1970 2017-03-21
What a cute cumbag slut)
Danoof 2017-01-20
Lexi is the epitome of feminine pulchritude.
okieknight 2016-10-07
Amazing natural beauty
gamblinsambo 2016-08-25
HOW IS LEXI ONLY RATES 4.38? U PEOPLE R NUTS
AusSteveW 2015-11-26
A great looking lady with good skills that seems to be willing to try anything.... what's not to like?
gamblinsambo 2015-08-31
Even without makeup on she is hotter than most women!! gotta love a woman who is naturally sexy.
budafknpest 2015-08-15
Lovely euro girl.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones