Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Lara De Santis Dashboard

Lara De Santis
Date added:
20140506
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lara De Santis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lara De Santis
Aliases:
Lara DeSantis, Lara Hot
Date of Birth:
October 1, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37D-27-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right breast; lower back; right foot/lower leg
Social Media:
  • Lara De Santis Twitter
  • Lara De Santis Facebook
  • Lara De Santis Instagram

Lara De Santis is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born in Bucharest on October 1, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 127th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lara De Santis is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lara De Santis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 Commenti)

Daniele Slave 2017-04-22
The Best, the number one!! Kiss kiss kiss
iwcpa69 2016-05-04
awesome shaved pussy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones