Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Klarisa Leone Dashboard

Klarisa Leone
Date added:
20100329
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Klarisa Leone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Klarisa Leone
Aliases:
Petra Bandolova, Clarissa Leone, Klarisa Bulgari, Klarisa Leow, Klarissa Leone
Date of Birth:
June 22, 1979 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35D-26-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit; abdominal wall (left and right under navel); both nipples
Tattoos:
Tribal (left upper arm); signature (right wrist); three butterflies and flowers (belly)

Klarisa Leone is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on June 22, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1845th place. She currently has 193 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Klarisa Leone is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Klarisa Leone biography

Latest Klarisa Leone Videos (15)

Added on: 2017-08-04 Klarisa Leone pays for a Car repair with her Pussy Views 12147 Duration 3:05 Klarisa Leone pays for a Car repair with her Pussy
Added on: 2017-03-18 Eurobabe Klarisa Leone Glam FFM Sex Action Party Views 3459 Duration 2:12 Eurobabe Klarisa Leone Glam FFM Sex Action Party
Added on: 2016-09-11 Slutty Klarisa Leone gets rough fucked by a Dude Views 16711 Duration 20:09 Slutty Klarisa Leone gets rough fucked by a Dude
Added on: 2016-05-06 Hot tattooed Babe Klarisa Leone plays with Dildo Views 2514 Duration 3:55 Hot tattooed Babe Klarisa Leone plays with Dildo
Added on: 2014-03-23 Klarisa Leone has her Ass stuffed by a horny Guy Views 9262 Duration 5:14 Klarisa Leone has her Ass stuffed by a horny Guy
Added on: 2014-01-05 Klarisa Leone and her Friends get creamed by Cock Views 41667 Duration 6:22 Klarisa Leone and her Friends get creamed by Cock
Added on: 2013-12-26 Klarisa Leone takes it on the Face with Friends Views 24669 Duration 7:11 Klarisa Leone takes it on the Face with Friends
Added on: 2013-12-14 Klarisa Leone gets her wet Twat stuffed deep Views 14532 Duration 5:03 Klarisa Leone gets her wet Twat stuffed deep
Added on: 2013-09-21 Klarisa Leone has her Pussy spread for fisting Views 19650 Duration 5:14 Klarisa Leone has her Pussy spread for fisting
Added on: 2013-09-03 Klarisa Leone splits her Legs and takes a pounding Views 11880 Duration 4:59 Klarisa Leone splits her Legs and takes a pounding

Click here to see all 15 free Klarisa Leone Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 Commenti)

Xrayxx 2017-10-09
Klarisa is quite possibly one of the top Milfs in porn. I find her bod very,very sexy and she sure knows how to use it. Her hot looks just add to her overall sexiness. Her major turn offs are her anal/pissing scenes. Sex was better 70s-90s w/o it.
Kimosabi 2017-06-29
Love to melt some chocolate in her cunt, then fuck her 'till we both cum
Kimosabi 2016-06-28
@ milesobrian... yep. Not a fan of piss play, but a major turn on with Klarisa Leone
Kimosabi 2016-06-28
Needs a cock in her arse, a cock and fist in her pussy and a cock in her mouth. Then she needs cumming in all her holes, with the guy fisting her cumming on her tits. Then she needs pissing on by all four.
Kimosabi 2016-06-21
This girl was built for porn, the things I'd do to this woman!!! Love those meaty pussy lips.
BabesAnBoobs 2014-01-11
She's not very pretty, but she does it right turn down her face, ass up and take a few cocks. She makes the best she can i think.
TITE 2013-07-22
ANOTHER HOTT CZECH GURLLLL, WHERE ARE THEY FINDING THEM!!!
milesobrian 2013-01-28
Weird,but seeing Klarisa peeing and getting pissed on is really a hot look for her!
pray12380 2012-01-18
this girl is always getting fucked hard and so beautiful
cameronperkins 2011-05-06
You''re are beautiful and super hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones