Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Katherine Cassidy Dashboard

Katherine Cassidy
Date added:
20100520
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katherine Cassidy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katherine Cassidy
Aliases:
Katie Cassidy
Date of Birth:
November 25, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
3 Stars on right instep; left ankle; between shoulder blades
Social Media:
  • Katherine Cassidy Twitter
  • Katherine Cassidy Facebook
  • Katherine Cassidy MySpace

Katherine Cassidy is a Actress from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on November 25, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 9873th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katherine Cassidy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katherine Cassidy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 Commenti)

jayquan 2014-05-20
How wonderfully uninteresting...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones