Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Karen Fisher Dashboard

Karen Fisher
Date added:
20041008
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karen Fisher Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karen Fisher
Aliases:
Sexy Karen, Victoria, Samantha, Samantha Silver, Karen XXX
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40DDD-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Karen Fisher Twitter

Karen Fisher is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Portland on October 26, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 252th place. She currently has 566 gallery links and 53 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karen Fisher is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karen Fisher biography

Latest Karen Fisher Videos (53)

Added on: 2015-04-14 Karen Fisher and some busty Slut riding thick Dong Views 4468 Duration 7:02 Karen Fisher and some busty Slut riding thick Dong
Added on: 2015-04-09 Karen Fisher gets on her Knees and swallows a Cock Views 10649 Duration 7:01 Karen Fisher gets on her Knees and swallows a Cock
Added on: 2015-04-04 Horny Guy fucking Karen Fisher and Cheerleaders Views 2860 Duration 7:04 Horny Guy fucking Karen Fisher and Cheerleaders
Added on: 2015-03-30 Karen Fisher toying her Friend in front of Webcam Views 1370 Duration 3:39 Karen Fisher toying her Friend in front of Webcam
Added on: 2015-03-20 Karen Fisher gets fucked good in hot three way Sex Views 4910 Duration 3:17 Karen Fisher gets fucked good in hot three way Sex
Added on: 2015-03-16 Karen Fisher has three way Sex with Samantha 38G Views 4959 Duration 5:31 Karen Fisher has three way Sex with Samantha 38G
Added on: 2015-03-10 Karen Fisher has her Coochie slammed after a BJ Views 4887 Duration 2:01 Karen Fisher has her Coochie slammed after a BJ
Added on: 2015-02-25 Horny Boss Karen Fisher has hot Sex in the Office Views 13273 Duration 5:57 Horny Boss Karen Fisher has hot Sex in the Office
Added on: 2015-01-26 Hottie Karen Fisher bangs black Dick with Sara Jay Views 7663 Duration 5:00 Hottie Karen Fisher bangs black Dick with Sara Jay
Added on: 2015-01-15 Hot Karen Fisher takes his hard Dick in her Snatch Views 11559 Duration 4:56 Hot Karen Fisher takes his hard Dick in her Snatch

Click here to see all 53 free Karen Fisher Videos

Karen Fisher Official Site Review

Karen Fisher rating: 7.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

KarenXXX is a naughty blonde amateur that loves sex and well you might say "this was no news to me" but in reality if you don't check out the members area, you will never know if this is for real or not. The quality of the content is quite good although browsing the site took ages today, maybe it was my connection though. The solo galleries are the biggest in numbers and you will be hypnotized by her big tits. Visit Karen Fisher

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 Commenti)

jryan063 2015-01-29
I'd let karen Fisher do anything to me. So fine
TheTrooper123 2015-01-17
Keep doing big black penises, baby!
lamarwynn 2015-01-08
Wish she was my naughty babysitter love karen fisher
milesobrian 2014-09-24
The MILF with the most! Love to fill Karen's sweet openings with the fruit of my loins!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-19
I would love to give her a hot piss injection in her aersehole after boning her a few hours!
averagejoe 2013-09-20
Damn I fucking hate fake tits! One star.
Palmers 2013-07-09
her ass blows my fucking mind... and load. i love her so much... would like her to do some "mom/son" sim scenes.
T-Duke 2013-02-06
Very nice tits. Perfect looking nipples. Gives me another thick white blonde to jack to. Now I can take a break from Sara Jay
That's, thick. She's the absolute greatest!
I say this all the time about dozens of huge, think ridiculous MILFS - but with this whore, I really, really mean it - she's the best MILF on the planet... or one of the best. She's made for sex and goddamn would I love my chance with her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones