Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Jessica Turner Dashboard

Jessica Turner
Date added:
20020419
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Turner Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Turner
Aliases:
Jessica Blake
Date of Birth:
May 1, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Northampton
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
44EE-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jessica Turner is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Northampton on May 1, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 6069th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Turner is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jessica Turner biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 Commenti)

Deidara87 2013-05-13
Your such a sexy milf! luv u Jessica xxx
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones