Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Jenna Jameson Dashboard

Jenna Jameson
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jenna Jameson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Jameson
Aliases:
Daisy Holliday, Jenna Jamison, Daisy Maze
Date of Birth:
April 9, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
"Heartbreaker" on right buttock; dragon on back of neck;
flowers with phrase "Crazy Girl" on right ankle; girl in red
halter and spandex on right calf; an angel on left calf;
"Jay" on left ring finger
Social Media:
  • Jenna Jameson Twitter
  • Jenna Jameson Facebook
  • Jenna Jameson MySpace
  • Jenna Jameson Instagram

Jenna Jameson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on April 9, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 241th place. She currently has 208 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Jameson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jenna Jameson biography

Latest Jenna Jameson Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-08-09 Busty Jenna Jameson kneels and sucks a large Cock Views 12664 Duration 2:00 Busty Jenna Jameson kneels and sucks a large Cock
Added on: 2013-02-02 Jenna Jameson and her hot Friends feel each other up Views 78280 Duration 2:00 Jenna Jameson and her hot Friends feel each other up
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Jenna Jameson Official Site Review

Jenna Jameson rating: 7.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

It's Jenna so it's always going to be worth looking at - and Jenna Jameson.com is a good site compared to most. The quality of her videos and galleries is as good as you remember it, but the site doesn't quite the target as much as it could. Some photo sets feature barely a glimpse of her, and some videos are interview segments from TV shows. Not quite what I was expecting but interesting for her fans, I'm sure. Visit Jenna Jameson

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 94 Commenti)

Flyersguy86 2014-09-14
Sexy big tittie Queen, great pussy too and can't forget that beautiful ass too!! ;)
robyfree 2014-09-04
Love her beautiful tits ! One of the best pornstar ever !
tapan109 2014-04-23
Bltd happy bday.....grgs!
gatter 2014-04-09
Happy Birthday, GODDESS! Porn is nothing without you! So happy that you come back!
c_a_worshipper 2013-11-24
@ steve7inch for sure! Goddess......GODDESS!!!!!!!
steve7inch 2013-11-19
She's a beautiful woman. If she does come back I hope it's for all the right reasons.
mezulek 2013-11-13
She cumming back!! I`ve heard today that she finish her retirement and will be back in few months. I think now she will do anal, DP and all crazy stuff that she didn`t do. Sad thing is that now she looks like..., plus tons of meth, minus boobs. We`ll see.
Joelward69 2013-10-25
Saw her on MFC. She really needs a lot of makeup these days.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-10-22
Did she ever di IR?
ThatsTheName 2013-06-01
What are her implants made of? Todays fake boobs look cheap and ugly. Hers are perfect.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones