Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Jay Taylor Dashboard

Jay Taylor
Date added:
20120206
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jay Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jay Taylor
Aliases:
Yippieskip, Yippie Skip
Date of Birth:
June 29, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Northern California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32B-22-29
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jay Taylor Twitter
  • Jay Taylor Facebook
  • Jay Taylor YouTube
  • Jay Taylor Tumblr
  • Jay Taylor Instagram

Jay Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Northern California on June 29, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 918th place. She currently has 147 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jay Taylor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jay Taylor biography

Latest Jay Taylor Videos (8)

Added on: 2016-12-07 Pretty Jay Taylor pleasing a Guy using her Mouth Views 7168 Duration 2:24 Pretty Jay Taylor pleasing a Guy using her Mouth
Added on: 2016-10-15 Jay Taylor spreads her Legs and takes large Cock Views 12415 Duration 10:11 Jay Taylor spreads her Legs and takes large Cock
Added on: 2015-02-14 Young Babe Jay Taylor is a Cock hungry Masseuse Views 17523 Duration 4:57 Young Babe Jay Taylor is a Cock hungry Masseuse
Added on: 2014-12-26 Jay Taylor swallows a Load after having rough Sex Views 26943 Duration 5:16 Jay Taylor swallows a Load after having rough Sex
Added on: 2014-11-27 Jay Taylor stuffs a Cock in her Mouth and Snatch Views 13299 Duration 9:22 Jay Taylor stuffs a Cock in her Mouth and Snatch
Added on: 2014-11-21 Jay Taylor gets her Ass sniffed and Pussy licked Views 16106 Duration 5:31 Jay Taylor gets her Ass sniffed and Pussy licked
Added on: 2014-09-13 Jay Taylor gets Cumshot on her Tits after fucking Views 25150 Duration 10:29 Jay Taylor gets Cumshot on her Tits after fucking
Added on: 2013-04-05 Jay Taylor sucks and fucks some big Dick while a Pervert watches Views 51989 Duration 4:59 Jay Taylor sucks and fucks some big Dick while a Pervert watches
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 Commenti)

skyrim666 2017-10-23
wtf is up with her eyes?looks retarded
milesobrian 2017-09-19
Watching sexy Jay interact with Daisy Monroe while wearing her specs was...awesome! What a beauty!
reggiesamms 2017-07-16
sexy , just sexy . Where can I get one?
paulie138 2017-05-26
Jay Taylor loves to be watched. She's beautiful: has a perfect body, tall, slim, with unmarked skin. She's highly intelligent: a smart girl with a sly smile. Don't let the nerdy thing fool you. Put her in front of a camera to see what she really likes.
mjmgop 2017-05-25
Jay is a dynamite performer who loves what she does. It's so evident in her work and the way she socializes with potential costars on social media. Has a wicked sense of humor and one of the most underrated physiques. Give this gal more sex then more sex.
dickbnu9 2017-05-06
Got to be some good pussy
JArhturRank 2016-02-03
Very sexy gal, clearly not one to turn down an IR scene when it is offered
shhh360 2015-10-23
What an cutie just her arua is amazing,sexy girl in a glasses is a plus
jorg_1957 2015-05-09
Jay Taylor is currentky top 5 among the new generation of pornstars,beatiful skin,beatiful feet,body and face eye-appealing package.
jorg_1957 2015-05-09
Jay Taylor is currently Top 5 among the new generation of ul skin,beatiful feet,body,beatiful face,eye appealing package.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones