Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Heather Oaks Dashboard

Heather Oaks
Date added:
20050320
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Heather Oaks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Heather Oaks
Aliases:
Heater Oaks
Date of Birth:
January 6, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Heather Oaks is a Porn Star. She was born on January 6, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 18100th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Heather Oaks is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Heather Oaks biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 Commenti)

milesobrian 2011-01-06
Happy birthday baby doll!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones