Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Emmanuelle Beart Dashboard

Emmanuelle Beart
Date added:
20010320
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emmanuelle Beart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emmanuelle Beart
Aliases:
Emmanuelle Est
Date of Birth:
August 14, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Tropez
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Emmanuelle Beart MySpace

Emmanuelle Beart is a Actress from France. She was born in St. Tropez on August 14, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 17158th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emmanuelle Beart is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Emmanuelle Beart biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Commenti)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones