Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Debora Rush Dashboard

Debora Rush
Date added:
20080425
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Debora Rush Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Debora Rush
Aliases:
Lee Dia
Date of Birth:
October 23, 1986 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; right side upper lip
Tattoos:
None

Debora Rush is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on October 23, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 18203th place. She currently has 10 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Debora Rush is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Debora Rush biography

Latest Debora Rush Videos (1)

Added on: 2016-03-17 Horny Debora Rush gets slammed hardcore by a Stud Views 4343 Duration 10:16 Horny Debora Rush gets slammed hardcore by a Stud
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 Commenti)

niteen 2013-10-13
what an eyes u have god gift
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones