Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Charlotte Stokely Dashboard

Charlotte Stokely
Date added:
20051117
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charlotte Stokely Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charlotte Stokely
Aliases:
Charlotte Stockley, Charlotte Stokley, Charlie Stokey
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Utah
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Lower back - heart shaped design from hip to hip
Social Media:
  • Charlotte Stokely Twitter
  • Charlotte Stokely YouTube
  • Charlotte Stokely Instagram

Charlotte Stokely is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Utah on August 8, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 580th place. She currently has 310 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charlotte Stokely is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Charlotte Stokely biography

Latest Charlotte Stokely Videos (15)

Added on: 2015-07-10 Beautiful Charlotte Stokely sucks on a hard Boner Views 3836 Duration 12:11 Beautiful Charlotte Stokely sucks on a hard Boner
Added on: 2015-06-13 Stunning Charlotte Stokely poses in sexy Lingerie Views 11294 Duration 3:00 Stunning Charlotte Stokely poses in sexy Lingerie
Added on: 2014-07-27 Blonde Babe Charlotte Stokely has her Cunt licked Views 11094 Duration 5:30 Blonde Babe Charlotte Stokely has her Cunt licked
Added on: 2014-04-17 Charlotte Stokely swallows and fucks ebony Dick Views 7103 Duration 6:29 Charlotte Stokely swallows and fucks ebony Dick
Added on: 2014-04-10 Charlotte Stokely puts her Ass to work on big Dong Views 8697 Duration 6:46 Charlotte Stokely puts her Ass to work on big Dong
Added on: 2014-04-01 Babe Charlotte Stokely sucks and screws large Pole Views 6542 Duration 6:33 Babe Charlotte Stokely sucks and screws large Pole
Added on: 2014-01-28 Charlotte Stokely fingered and licked by hot Babe Views 10643 Duration 3:03 Charlotte Stokely fingered and licked by hot Babe
Added on: 2013-11-05 Charlotte Stokely chokes on a Chocolate Boner Views 14167 Duration 10:47 Charlotte Stokely chokes on a Chocolate Boner
Added on: 2013-07-25 Charlotte Stokely puts her Bubble Butt to use while sucking Views 32536 Duration 5:50 Charlotte Stokely puts her Bubble Butt to use while sucking
Added on: 2013-07-05 Charlotte Stokely howls from the hardcore fucking in her Pussy Views 22542 Duration 3:51 Charlotte Stokely howls from the hardcore fucking in her Pussy

Click here to see all 15 free Charlotte Stokely Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Charlotte Stokely photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 Commenti)

sc_guy 2015-07-11
Charlotte is in a league of her own. She's outrageously beautiful and sexy, and she sucks and fucks with the best of them. Plus, she has one of the most sensual voices--and her dirty talk alone keeps her at the top of the list.
LionHeart23 2014-12-12
Here's a blonde I can get into!(pun intended) Cute freckles!
budafknpest 2014-11-23
Pretty girl
Flyersguy86 2014-09-14
She's so damn sexy!! ;)
steampunk 2014-07-02
Charlotte = one of the all time greats, but she needs to put on some healthy pounds again... I miss DAT PALE AZZ
ThePunisher1212 2013-09-29
Yup. I like her pale skin too, but need ass like 7 years ago!!! Big pale booty
Still one of my favorite all-time hoes... Great pale skin, nice figure, but has lost some of that juicy ass she once had... But she still has that "Come fuck me look" to her... She'll be in the business still for awhile...
ThePunisher1212 2013-06-11
Charlotte please do Solo-G/G anal scene, ass fingering would be great too!
ThePunisher1212 2013-06-11
She's so beautiful,but too much skinny, I love that she do now only G/G, but when she was a little bit thicker, her ass was one of the best all time! Need gain some weight!
Jaymoose 2013-03-27
Needs to take it up the poo pipe.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones