Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Celeste Star Dashboard

Celeste Star
Date added:
20050801
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Celeste Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Celeste Star
Aliases:
Celeste Simone, Celesete Star, Celeste Starr, Seleste Star, FTV Michelle
Date of Birth:
December 28, 1985 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pomona
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Capricorn in middle back
Social Media:
  • Celeste Star Twitter
  • Celeste Star MySpace
  • Celeste Star Instagram

Celeste Star is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Pomona on December 28, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 674th place. She currently has 651 gallery links and 31 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Celeste Star is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Celeste Star biography

Latest Celeste Star Videos (31)

Added on: 2016-04-11 Celeste Star enjoys playing with her perfect Muff Views 2276 Duration 6:11 Celeste Star enjoys playing with her perfect Muff
Added on: 2016-04-05 Celeste Star strips and gives herself an Orgasm Views 1789 Duration 6:11 Celeste Star strips and gives herself an Orgasm
Added on: 2016-03-30 Celeste Star shows her Boobs and rides a Sex Toy Views 5466 Duration 6:15 Celeste Star shows her Boobs and rides a Sex Toy
Added on: 2016-03-24 Horny Celeste Star works a Sybian in her Coochie Views 3219 Duration 6:08 Horny Celeste Star works a Sybian in her Coochie
Added on: 2016-03-18 Celeste Star spreads wide to pleasure her wet Twat Views 1859 Duration 6:18 Celeste Star spreads wide to pleasure her wet Twat
Added on: 2015-12-07 Celeste Star makes out with her lesbo Lover in Bed Views 6489 Duration 3:08 Celeste Star makes out with her lesbo Lover in Bed
Added on: 2015-05-25 Celeste Star sucks on a sexy Chick's pretty Toes Views 2378 Duration 2:00 Celeste Star sucks on a sexy Chick's pretty Toes
Added on: 2015-02-26 Celeste Star has wild lesbian Sex with her hot BFF Views 10243 Duration 3:18 Celeste Star has wild lesbian Sex with her hot BFF
Added on: 2014-08-05 Celeste Star makes out with her sexy Girlfriend Views 19819 Duration 7:38 Celeste Star makes out with her sexy Girlfriend
Added on: 2014-06-28 Celeste Star exchanges Twat Licks with her Lover Views 8778 Duration 3:33 Celeste Star exchanges Twat Licks with her Lover

Click here to see all 31 free Celeste Star Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Celeste Star photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 33 Commenti)

yote1978 2016-03-19
One of the great classic beauties who's been in the "biz" for a long time but still looks as good today as the first time she ever went before the camera. She'll always be one of my all-time faves.
Eurolvr 2016-02-01
Perfection.
JayWalker88 2015-10-14
One of the best g/g performers ever! She doesn't need to suck cock on film to be a star!
booyaka23 2015-08-12
Such a waste, that she doesn't let others put their cocks in her tight holes. Or at least she could suck some big cocks
AusSteveW 2015-03-03
Celeste is definitely "cunt hungry" and she does in a damned near ferocious way! You go, Celeste and I'll keep watching and join you in the crusade for more pussy eating!
johnsy 2014-09-23
when her and sinn sage are together.... fucking phenomenal!
She really knows how to eat pussy to perfection... This is one time on my life I wish I was a hoe, so I could gladly suck her snatch... This Bitch is bad..
JustinReyAlinea 2013-07-10
I love this Woman
Fetish Fanatic 2013-03-07
This bitch really loves women. I never seen any girl eat pussy like she does.. She puts her whole face in it.. Sucks for us guys.... :-P
SapphoClitoris 2012-12-28
Happy Birthday to the beautiful princess sapphic California fron a nice couple lipstick lesbians who are not French against small very naughty games with gorgeous Celeste Star, kisses kisses...xoxo
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones