Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Candy 19 Dashboard

Candy 19
Date added:
20090930
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candy 19 Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candy 19
Aliases:
Sue Cute
Date of Birth:
January 19, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Bellybutton
Tattoos:
None

Candy 19 is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born in Moscow on January 19, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 8222th place. She currently has 87 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candy 19 status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Candy 19 biography

Candy 19 Official Site Review

Candy 19 rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Candy 19 is yet another amateur that just put up her new website and when it comes to the very content of the site, there is nothing that stands out if you ask me and i think that in some clips she is not that much into the action, she seems to be a bit distant and she is doing it only because she has to..maybe i am wrong though, this was my feeling here so she didn't look very real. Finally the price of monthly membership of $34.95 is rather high. Visit Candy 19

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 Commenti)

Belinea64 2014-02-24
Randy girls with promising skills
milesobrian 2013-01-19
35 for Candy? Well happy birthday and keep thinking you are a hot nineteen year old hottie-works for me!
averagejoe 2012-06-27
Now this is my idea of a milf! Not some ugly old woman. This woman is natural beauty from head to toes.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones