Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Bea Cummins Dashboard

Bea Cummins
Date added:
20090616
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Bea Cummins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bea Cummins
Aliases:
Butterfly
Date of Birth:
May 20, 1943 (71 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-29-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Butterfly on Left Breast; Butterfly with swirly pattern on
either side around waste
Social Media:
  • Bea Cummins Twitter

Bea Cummins is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 20, 1943. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1976th place. She currently has 78 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bea Cummins is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bea Cummins biography

Bea Cummins Official Site Review

Bea Cummins rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Bea Cummins.com is a fine MILF and cougar solo site that really does manage to give you plenty of very good content. I think that if they worked harder on the navigation then it would be a lot better as an all round site, but I do think it is a very good one as it is. Bea is a great performer, by the way, and very appealing right the way through. Visit Bea Cummins

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 Commenti)

lamarwynn 2014-08-07
Bea Cummins keeping me cumming for more
cronus100 2013-08-18
Bea is a Goddess who I would worship ovvveeerrr and ovvveerrr and over again. Rock on Bea and do not even think about retiring because you are supremely super sexy.
janespony 2013-05-13
Her husband is really only 46, but that's what years of constant exposure to 4 hour erections has done to him.
jagsekoos 2013-03-07
jagsekoos Truely one of the best milf's like to bang her all day!! Tits and pussy is to die for
barj39 2013-02-20
Bea is one of the hottest and sexiest ladies on line. All her pictures and videos are just amazing and she is a babe to chat with. Hard to believe her age looks so much younger great body and smile .
TigerWolf1772 2012-06-28
Vintage Vaj at its Best!
2012-05-20
Those fake tits are a major turn off! Those are the kind of fake tits you normally see on a transsexual! Gross! I wish women would just leave their tits alone and keep them natural.
gripmoore 2012-04-20
I could ball this lady for days! Old but really sexy.
gripmoore 2012-04-20
I love this old broad! A real pants opener.
weshard15 2011-04-16
GILF is right.. I'm hard a hell!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones