Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Asa Akira Dashboard

Asa Akira
Date added:
20080908
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Asa Akira Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Asa Akira
Aliases:
Tracy Han, Akira Lee
Date of Birth:
January 3, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo, Japan
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left and right shoulder plates; flower on both left and right sides of her upper back; geisha between shoulder blades; star on inner left forearm; flowers (formerly 'Mrs Concepcion') on right ankle; five flowers on left shoulder; "Antoni" above left wrist
Social Media:
  • Asa Akira Twitter
  • Asa Akira Facebook
  • Asa Akira MySpace
  • Asa Akira Instagram

Asa Akira is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tokyo, Japan on January 3, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 50th place. She currently has 940 gallery links and 59 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Asa Akira is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Asa Akira biography

Latest Asa Akira Videos (59)

Added on: 2014-07-14 Asian Porn Star Asa Akira gets banged by ebony Rod Views 21932 Duration 14:24 Asian Porn Star Asa Akira gets banged by ebony Rod
Added on: 2014-04-25 Asa Akira gets deepthroated before riding a Penis Views 9457 Duration 3:04 Asa Akira gets deepthroated before riding a Penis
Added on: 2014-04-19 Stunning Asa Akira chokes on a massive Meat Rod Views 7947 Duration 3:06 Stunning Asa Akira chokes on a massive Meat Rod
Added on: 2014-04-13 Babe Asa Akira feasts on a massive Chocolate Dong Views 4963 Duration 3:00 Babe Asa Akira feasts on a massive Chocolate Dong
Added on: 2014-04-07 Asa Akira seduces large Cock in steamy Threesome Views 3895 Duration 3:00 Asa Akira seduces large Cock in steamy Threesome
Added on: 2014-04-01 Pornstar Asa Akira strips before fucking black Rod Views 5206 Duration 3:00 Pornstar Asa Akira strips before fucking black Rod
Added on: 2013-12-02 Asa Akira blowing and riding Rod in hard Sex Video Views 36369 Duration 3:00 Asa Akira blowing and riding Rod in hard Sex Video
Added on: 2013-11-11 Asian Asa Akira gets filled by hard ebony Rod Views 32067 Duration 3:00 Asian Asa Akira gets filled by hard ebony Rod
Added on: 2013-10-26 Asa Akira and Kristina Rose licking Pussy Views 25824 Duration 3:00 Asa Akira and Kristina Rose licking Pussy
Added on: 2013-10-21 Asa Akira has her Holes filled by thick Schlongs Views 31044 Duration 3:00 Asa Akira has her Holes filled by thick Schlongs

Click here to see all 59 free Asa Akira Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Asa Akira photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Asa Akira Official Site Review

Asa Akira rating: 6.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Asa Akira.com is a very new site but fans of this sexy Oriental babe should be pretty happy and excited about where this site is going. The exclusive content and mixture of themes is certainly an encouraging sign for this site and the action is well shot, well performed and Asa looks very hot indeed. A good set of bonus sites also makes sure you will not be left short-changed. Visit Asa Akira

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 176 Commenti)

lamarwynn 2014-07-06
Asa akira best the Orient has to offer :)
thisis4me 2014-06-21
each vid I see gets me more excited,it is a matter of time that I pull my buddy out and rub out so warm sperm....yummmmyyyyy...
frecklebeauties 2014-06-20
I LOVEEEEEEEEEEEEEE Asa!!!
thisis4me 2014-06-12
she looks so good in the new vid,those eyes looking up wood be so nice...yummyyy.....
vain404 2014-05-20
You make me horny with your Cartier Bracelets...
thisis4me 2014-04-23
Just watched her getting it in the ass,wow that would be fun...yummyyyy...
weinerwanker 2014-03-16
I believe Asa needs to be butt fucked 5 times a day
Andrewsarchus77 2014-01-17
Wow, es gibt einen Gott und sie ist seine Gespielin
jayrey82 2014-01-03
Happy Birthday to the amazing Asa Akira!
Altocoyo 2013-11-12
Wow Asa Akira is just so sexy she is the hottest Asian ever , I would just love to lick her pussy all time and fuck her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones