Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Ann Marie Michelle Dashboard

Ann Marie Michelle
Date added:
20051209
Country:
Denmark
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Ann Marie Michelle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ann Marie Michelle
Aliases:
Anne Marie Michelle, Annmarie Michelle, Monique Dee, Ann Marie Micheals
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Valby, Copenhagen
Country of Origin:
Denmark
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
31B-22-29
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Under lower lip; navel
Tattoos:
Cat on left upper arm; outside of lower left leg

Ann Marie Michelle is a Porn Star from Denmark. She was born in Valby, Copenhagen on January 1, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6374th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ann Marie Michelle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ann Marie Michelle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 Commenti)

gazzo45 2012-07-23
Gorgeous, sexy little babe with a lovely arsehole.
Vic1440 2011-01-10
she was a true european chick, where is she now? no porn no more for her? ,':-(
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones