Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Angela White Dashboard

Angela White
Date added:
20040416
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela White
Aliases:
Angie
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sydney
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
42G-27-41
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Social Media:
  • Angela White Twitter
  • Angela White Facebook
  • Angela White Tumblr
  • Angela White Google+
  • Angela White Instagram

Angela White is a Porn Star from Australia. She was born in Sydney on March 4, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1th place. She currently has 272 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angela White biography

Latest Angela White Videos (5)

Added on: 2017-03-21 Angela White licks her Friend and tries large Cock Views 24142 Duration 5:53 Angela White licks her Friend and tries large Cock
Added on: 2017-02-23 Voluptuous Angela White enjoys some lesbian Action Views 7435 Duration 13:19 Voluptuous Angela White enjoys some lesbian Action
Added on: 2017-02-09 Big Breasted Angela White takes it deep in her Ass Views 33236 Duration 5:33 Big Breasted Angela White takes it deep in her Ass
Added on: 2015-02-18 Busty Angela White gets drilled hard by black Dick Views 95315 Duration 11:50 Busty Angela White gets drilled hard by black Dick
Added on: 2012-05-03 Angela White and Kelly Madison are getting a big Cock Views 353835 Duration 5:13 Angela White and Kelly Madison are getting a big Cock

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 62 Commenti)

thisis4me 2017-04-09
She has hot body,need to see that ass in a thong...Yummyyy......
jsaint 2017-04-02
What a prime sexy body. I'm in total lust!!
Nickpswizz 2017-03-19
This chick is so sexy!
boricua1993 2017-02-27
Man, she's probably the best girl on the industry. All-around!
madeg85 2017-02-24
She is my all time favorite
svenn_finn 2017-02-20
Thank you for helping me through Gianna's retirement.
boricua1993 2017-01-27
She have one of the best lookings in porn industry. What a body, face, charisma, All-around girl.
johnsy 2017-01-23
MMMMM she looks like fun! Welcome to the top 20... now shake your ass to #1
BigCock_69 2016-03-04
Happy Birthday Angela, it's my birthday today as well, you are an absolutely amazing woman, my favourite pornstar.
DyslexicBadger 2016-02-19
Because of Angela, every time I hear a women with an Australian accent I fall in love
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones