Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Amy Sue Cooper Dashboard

Amy Sue Cooper
Date added:
20051226
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amy Sue Cooper Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amy Sue Cooper
Aliases:
Chase Alexaner
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lincoln
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Amy Sue Cooper Facebook

Amy Sue Cooper is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Lincoln on March 4, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4269th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amy Sue Cooper is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amy Sue Cooper biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 Commenti)

Belinea64 2013-06-01
When I see her I only think of the one: suck bitch, suck!
naujp7 2012-01-15
Where are you Amy Sue? I still remember you...ummm
younastybw 2011-09-14
She is lovely
mnhalestrom 2010-12-10
Gorgeous. Looks like Angel Dark and that's a great thing.
Dr. Gonzo 2010-08-03
Super fucking hot. Playboy needs more women like her, Valerie Mason, and Diana Dagota.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones