Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Amanda Holden Dashboard

Amanda Holden
Date added:
20010823
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amanda Holden Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amanda Holden
Aliases:
Amanda les Dennis
Date of Birth:
February 16, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bishop's Waltham, Hampshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Amanda Holden is a Actress from United Kingdom. She was born in Bishop's Waltham, Hampshire on February 16, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 15544th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amanda Holden status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Amanda Holden biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 Commenti)

lilstinker 2012-12-20
Can't abide her at any price, get her a personality might be a start two-timing backstabber, wrecked Les Dennis' life for a bit on the side, just leaves a trail of wreckage behind her, sooner have my cock chewed off by a rabid dog then stick it in her!
essexy 2012-03-11
Totally dislike her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones