Top
Novita' Bambole Board Gallerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recensioni Various

Aleia Tyler Dashboard

Aleia Tyler
Date added:
20060405
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aleia Tyler Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aleia Tyler
Aliases:
Aleia Moore, Aleyah, Aliaya, Aliea, Alela Tyler
Date of Birth:
February 8, 1986 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Aleia Tyler is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on February 8, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 10452th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aleia Tyler is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Aleia Tyler biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 Commenti)

younastybw 2013-04-14
Come Back Aleia
gmlcgond 2012-02-08
Happy Birthday to a women with a great figure and a.heart warming smile
WhiteMansWomen8 2011-10-04
MORE WHITE COCKS FOR THIS HOT EBONY GIRL
milesobrian 2011-02-08
I'd like to wish the sexy and beautiful Aleia a very happy birthday!
vegasdino 2010-10-21
this chick is ugly
younastybw 2010-09-22
Very pretty. And I love that tight body of hers. Wish she would come back. At least do some photo shoots.
need more of this hot chick!
rohem 2010-06-27
she's gorgeous but so rare. Its a shame
Show all comments | Leave a comment
ritorna a freeones